Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.

2016

SUOMEN CUP OPEN

1. Aki Pesonen

2. Joachim Olsen

3.  Isac Adrian Eira

4. Juha Jolma

5. Jani Tryyki

6. Mikko Rantala

 

HARRASTE -LUOKKA

1. Vesa-Matti Juusola

2. Matias Niva

3. Jouni Siltala

 

KIIHDYTYS/DRAG ALLE 600

1. Aki Pesonen

2. Samuel Keränen

3. Niko Aho

 

KIIHDYTYS/DRAG ALLE 800

1. Jani Tryyki

2. Jouni Siltala

3. Pasi Leivo

 

KIIHDYTYS/DRAG UNLIMITED

1. Jani Tryyki

2. Aki Pesonen

3. Vesa Aikio

 

 

 

2015 WATERCROSS TULOKSET

Watercross Alle 600

1. Remi Sundfaer 117

2. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666

3. Pate Jokelainen 18

4. Juha Jolma 32

5. Toni Harjuhaahto 227

6. Aki Pesonen 23

 

Watercross avoin

1. Remi Sundfaer 117

2. Juha Jolma 32

3. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666

4. Dan Siri 142

5. Glenn Strandheim 914

6. Pate Jokelainen 18

 

Watercross Harraste

1. Marko Junttila 76

2. Matias Niva 43

3. Olli Mäkelä 31

4. Dag Jouni Hildonen 77

5. Kay Andersen 181

6. Asgeir Olaussen 124

 

2015 KIIHDYTYKSEN TULOKSET

 

ALLE 600

1. Aki Pesonen

2. Tommi Nieminen

3. Marko Junttila

4. Remi Sundfaer

5. Niko aho

6. Pate Jokelainen

 

ALLE 800

1. Jouni Siltala

2. Glenn Strandheim

3.  Asgeir Olaussen

4. Aki Pesonen

5. Tommi Nieminen

 

Open

1. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman

2. Jouni Siltala

3. Glenn Strandheim

4. Per Tommy Eideng

 

 

2014 SUNNUNTAIN TULOKSET

AVOIN

 

1                    Morten Blien                         007                (1.34,850)       Tana mk

2                    Tommi Nieminen                  1                    (1.39,441)       YLM

3.                   Ole Martin Hetta                   70                  (1.39,772)       ETMK

4.                   Per Tommy Eideng               699                (1.49,746)       Karasjok MK

5.                   Inge Hansen                          110                1.40,382         KiMK

6.                   Niilles Jouvnna Länsmann      666                1.44,811         Kautokeino MK

7.                   Janne Kallojärvi                    123                1.45,128         KiMK

8.                   Pate Jokelainen                     18                  1.46,651         KiMK

9.                   Niina Kallojärvi                     60                  1.48,557         KiMK

10.                 Kim Andre Strandheim          28                  1.50,082         Raccoon racing

11.                 Glenn Strandheim                  914                1.50,288         KiMK

12.                 Borre Aune                           33                  1.50,549         PeMK

13.                 Einar Kristiansen                   770                1.51,423         PeMK

14.                 Svein Are Eira 211                1.51,551         ETMK

15.                 Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo             71                  1.53,034         SodMK

16.                 Jani Ylipahkala                      013                1.55,028         KiMK

17.                 Nikolai Hansen                      834                1.59,151         KiMK

18.                Jan Andre Gaup                    122                1.59,396         Kautokeino MK

19.                 Mika Kulppi                          68                  2.00,285         ETMK

20.                 Maxim Leonov                      010                2.12,787         Karasjok MK

21.                Paulus Valle                          105                Ei aikaa          Sallan MKelk.

22.                 Ossi kiviniemi                       998                Ei aikaa          YLM

23.                 Joni Lindgren                        42                  Ei aikaa          Kimk

24.                 Dag-Johnny Hiidonen            77                  Ei aikaa          ETMK

 

25.                 Dan Siri                                142                Ei aikaa          PeMK

26.                 Remi Sundfaer                      117                Ei aikaa          KiMK

 

ALLE 600

 

1                    Tommi Nieminen                  1                    (1.37,998)       YLM

2                    Pate Jokelainen                     18                  (1.48,217)       KiMK

3.                   Niillas-Jovnna Länsman         666                (1.45,001)       KautokeinoMK

4.                   Ville Rauhala                         75                  (1.51,523)       KiMK

5.                   Remi Sundfaer                      71                  1.43,521         SodMK

6.                   Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo             71                  1.49,457         SodMK

7.                   Niina Kallojärvi                     60                  1.49,764         KiMK

8.                   Ossi Kiviniemi 998                1.56,513         YLM

9.                   Jani Ylipahkala                      013                1.57,523         KiMK

10.                 Niko Harjuhaahto                  242                Ea aikaa          PeMK

11.                 Juha Jolma                            998                Ei aikaa          PeMK

12.                 Toni Harjuhaahto                  227                Ei aikaa          PeMK

13.                 Joachim Olsen                       175                Ei aikaa          KarasjokMK

 

 

HARRASTE

1.                   Mika Kulppi                          68                  (1.59,954)       ETMK

2.                   Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo             71                  (1.53,322)       SodMK

3.                   Ilkka Jaakola                         9                    (2.04,173)       ETMK

4.                   Jani Ylipahkala                      112                (2.02,693)       ETMK

5.                   Joni Lindgren                        42                  2.12,736         KiMK

6.                   Niki Kumpulainen                 7                    Ei aikaa          ETMK

7.                   Joonas Vieltojärvi                  161                Ei aikaa          ETMK

8.                   Seppo Mäkitalo                     747                Ei aikaa          ETMK

 

 

2014 LAUANTAI TULOKSET

KIIHDYTYS

Open

1.                        Juuso Leppäjärvi

2.                        Jouni Siltala

3.                        Inge Hansen

4.                        Kristian Olaussen

5.                        Svein Are Eira

 

Alle 800

1.                        Jouni Siltala

2.                        Kristian Olaussen

3.                        Svein Are Eira

4.                        Inge Hansen

5.                        Niki Kumpulainen

6.                        Glenn Strandheim

 

Alle 600

1.                        Tommi Nieminen

2.                        Remi Sundfaer

3.                        Kristian Olaussen

4.                        Ossi Kiviniemi

5.                        Glenn Strandheim

6.                        Joona Seurujärvi

 

Harraste

1.                        Mika Kumpulainen

2.                        Joona Seurujärvi

3.                        Seppo Mäkitalo

4.                        Rauli Kulppi

5.                        Niila Magga

6.                        Joonas Vieltojärvi

 

 

NAISET

1.     Niina Kallojärvi

2.     Niina Pietikäinen